Difference between revisions of "Template:Offerit Manual"
From Offerit
OfferitJames (talk | contribs) |
OfferitJames (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Creating and Editing PayVia Options and Dump Formats]] | | [[Creating and Editing PayVia Options and Dump Formats]] | ||
| − | |- | + | <!--|- |
| − | | [[Offerit Check Functions|Check Functions]] | + | | [[Offerit Check Functions|Check Functions]] --> |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Payment Dump Entry Numbers]] | | [[Payment Dump Entry Numbers]] | ||